• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 dec. 20:00Sporting Almere VR30+1 - Almere FC VR30+1Sportpark Naarden
    2 dec. 21:00SVO HZM'22 VR30+2 - Sporting Almere VR30+1Sportpark Naarden
    2 dec. 21:30Sporting Almere VR30+1 - Waterwijk asc VR30+2Sportpark Naarden
    2 dec. 22:00NVC VR30+1 - Sporting Almere VR30+1Sportpark Naarden
    3 dec. 08:30BFC JO13-3 - Sporting Almere JO13-1Sportpark Meerweg
    3 dec. 08:30Nieuwland ASC JO14-1 - Sporting Almere JO14-1Sportpark Nieuwland
    3 dec. 09:30Sporting Almere JO13-2 - Baarn sv JO13-1Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen
    3 dec. 09:45BFC MO12-2 - Sporting Almere JO12-3Sportpark Meerweg
    3 dec. 10:00Huizen JO15-3 - Sporting Almere JO15-2Sportpark Wolfskamer
    3 dec. 10:30Buitenboys sc. JO13-3 - Sporting Almere JO13-3Sportpark Polderkwartier
    3 dec. 10:30Meer De sv. JO12-3 - Sporting Almere JO12-2Sportpark Drieburg
    3 dec. 11:15Sporting Almere JO8-1 - Waterwijk asc JO8-5Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen
    3 dec. 11:15Sporting Almere JO9-1 - Victoria JO9-3Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen
    3 dec. 11:15Sporting Almere JO10-1 - BVV '31 JO10-1Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen
    3 dec. 11:30Almere FC JO8-2 - Sporting Almere JO8-2Sportpark De Marken
    3 dec. 12:45Sporting Almere JO11-2 - Buitenboys sc. JO11-4Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen
    3 dec. 12:45Sporting Almere JO12-1 - SDO JO12-2Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen
    3 dec. 14:00Buitenboys sc. JO15-2 - Sporting Almere JO15-1Sportpark Polderkwartier
    4 dec. 11:15Sporting Almere 2 - Buitenboys sc. 8Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen
    10 dec. 08:30Sporting Almere JO11-1 - Wasmeer JO11-1Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen
    10 dec. 08:30Huizen JO12-3 - Sporting Almere JO12-1Sportpark Wolfskamer
    10 dec. 09:00Muiderberg sc. JO10-1 - Sporting Almere JO10-1Sportpark De Negen Morgen
    10 dec. 09:30Sporting Almere JO12-2 - Almere FC JO12-4Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen
    10 dec. 09:30Sporting Almere JO8-2 - Almere FC JO8-3Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen
    10 dec. 09:30Huizen JO8-3 - Sporting Almere JO8-1Sportpark Wolfskamer
    10 dec. 09:45BFC JO11-6 - Sporting Almere JO11-2Sportpark Meerweg
    10 dec. 10:15Sporting Almere JO13-1 - Buitenboys sc JO13-2JMSportpark Fanny Bl Koen
    10 dec. 10:30FC Weesp JO9-3 - Sporting Almere JO9-1Sportpark Papelaan
    10 dec. 11:00Soest SO JO13-2 - Sporting Almere JO13-2Sportpark Bosstraat-Oost
    10 dec. 11:15Sporting Almere JO15-2 - Hoogland JO15-4Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen
    10 dec. 11:30Sporting Almere JO12-3 - Buitenboys sc. JO12-5Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen
    10 dec. 12:00Sporting Almere JO15-1 - BFC JO15-2Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen
    10 dec. 13:15Sporting Almere JO13-3 - AS'80 JO13-4Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen
    10 dec. 14:00Sporting Almere JO14-1 - Soest SO JO14-2Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen
    11 dec. 11:00Waterwijk asc 8 - Sporting Almere 2Sportpark Rie Mastenbroek
    14 dec. 18:30Sporting Almere JO13-3 - TABA afc JO13-2Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    5 nov.Sporting Almere JO14-1 - Almere FC JO14-11 - 3
    5 nov.AS'80 JO11-12 - Sporting Almere JO11-24 - 0
    5 nov.Sporting Almere JO13-3 - BFC JO13-44 - 1
    5 nov.Olympia '25 JO15-1 - Sporting Almere JO15-212 - 0
    5 nov.Sporting Almere JO12-1 - Victoria JO12-33 - 3
    5 nov.Sporting Almere JO15-1 - Altius JO15-12 - 0
    5 nov.Sporting Almere JO13-1 - Forza Almere JO13-15 - 0
    5 nov.FC Weesp JO12-4 - Sporting Almere JO12-23 - 3
    5 nov.Sporting Almere JO11-1 - Muiderberg sc. JO11-12 - 3
    5 nov.Nieuwland ASC JO13-1 - Sporting Almere JO13-24 - 1
    4 nov.Sporting Almere VR30+1 - NVC VR30+12 - 0
    4 nov.Almere FC VR30+1 - Sporting Almere VR30+10 - 1
    4 nov.Sporting Almere VR30+1 - Waterwijk asc VR30+21 - 0