• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    1 okt. 08:30Sporting Almere JO11-2 - AS'80 JO11-8Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen
    1 okt. 08:30Sporting Almere JO11-1 - Buitenboys sc. JO11-3Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen
    1 okt. 08:30Sporting Almere JO8-2 - AS'80 JO8-5Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen
    1 okt. 08:30AS'80 JO12-10 - Sporting Almere JO12-3Sportpark Klein Brandt
    1 okt. 08:30TOV JO8-1 - Sporting Almere JO8-1Sportpark Ter Eem
    1 okt. 09:00Waterwijk asc JO9-6 - Sporting Almere JO9-1Sportpark Rie Mastenbroek
    1 okt. 10:00Sporting Almere JO12-2 - Almere FC JO12-3Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen
    1 okt. 10:00Sporting Almere JO10-1 - AS'80 JO10-7Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen
    1 okt. 10:15Sporting Almere JO13-1 - Forza Almere JO13-1Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen
    1 okt. 10:45AS'80 JO13-4 - Sporting Almere JO13-3Sportpark Klein Brandt
    1 okt. 11:30TOV JO13-1 - Sporting Almere JO13-2Sportpark Ter Eem
    1 okt. 11:45Sporting Almere JO12-1 - SDO JO12-2Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen
    1 okt. 12:00Sporting Almere JO14-1 - Huizen JO14-2Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen
    1 okt. 12:30AFC MO15-1 - Sporting Almere JO15-1Sportpark Goed Genoeg
    1 okt. 14:00Sporting Almere JO15-2 - SDO JO15-2Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen
    4 okt. 20:00Sporting Almere 2 - Waterwijk asc 9Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen
    7 okt. 20:00Sporting Almere VR30+1 - Almere FC VR30+1Sportpark Wolfskamer
    7 okt. 21:00NVC VR30+1 - Sporting Almere VR30+1Sportpark Wolfskamer
    7 okt. 21:30Sporting Almere VR30+1 - Waterwijk asc VR30+2Sportpark Wolfskamer
    7 okt. 22:00SVO HZM'22 VR30+2 - Sporting Almere VR30+1Sportpark Wolfskamer
    8 okt. 09:00Almere FC JO11-2 - Sporting Almere JO11-1Sportpark De Marken
    8 okt. 09:00Waterwijk asc JO8-5 - Sporting Almere JO8-2Sportpark Rie Mastenbroek
    8 okt. 09:30SDO JO8-3 - Sporting Almere JO8-1Sportpark De Kuil
    8 okt. 10:00Buitenboys sc. JO10-4 - Sporting Almere JO10-1Sportpark Polderkwartier
    8 okt. 10:00Huizen JO15-3 - Sporting Almere JO15-2Sportpark Wolfskamer
    8 okt. 10:30Sporting Almere JO9-1 - Zuidvogels HSV De JO9-2Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen
    8 okt. 11:30Sporting Almere JO11-2 - Buitenboys sc. JO11-4Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen
    8 okt. 13:00Sporting Almere JO12-3 - Muiden sc. JO12-1Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen
    8 okt. 13:00AS 80 JO12-9JM - Sporting Almere JO12-2Sportpark Klein Brandt
    8 okt. 16:00AS'80 JO12-3 - Sporting Almere JO12-1Sportpark Klein Brandt
    9 okt. 14:45GeuzenMiddenmeer 6 - Sporting Almere 2Sportpark Voorland
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    25 sep.FIT avv 10 - Sporting Almere 21 - 5
    24 sep.Sporting Almere JO13-3 - Forza Almere JO13-20 - 3
    24 sep.Victoria JO12-4 - Sporting Almere JO12-10 - 2
    24 sep.Sporting Almere JO15-1 - Argon JO15-213 - 0
    24 sep.Waterwijk asc JO11-6 - Sporting Almere JO11-24 - 1
    24 sep.Huizen JO11-2 - Sporting Almere JO11-13 - 2
    24 sep.Waterwijk asc JO12-3 - Sporting Almere JO12-23 - 0
    24 sep.Forza Almere JO14-1 - Sporting Almere JO14-18 - 4
    24 sep.Sporting Almere JO12-3 - Forza Almere JO12-24 - 3
    24 sep.AS'80 JO13-2 - Sporting Almere JO13-13 - 2
    23 sep.Waterwijk asc VR30+2 - Sporting Almere VR30+10 - 0
    23 sep.Sporting Almere VR30+1 - NVC VR30+11 - 0
    23 sep.SVO HZM'22 VR30+2 - Sporting Almere VR30+10 - 0
    23 sep.Sporting Almere VR30+1 - Almere FC VR30+13 - 0